Social Feed Manager Collection List

1. Tweet Search Collections

Archive ID Keyword / Hashtag Count Create Time
19#Hoboken261,5552016-09-30
21#TyphoonMeranti4252016-09-30
22#TyphoonMegi5,5752016-09-30
24#HurricaneMatthew3,728,8542016-10-05
31Eyewall313,7362016-10-07
32Storm surge944,7702016-10-07
33Flood27,038,9492016-10-07
34Hurricane_Wind568,6402016-10-07
35Hurricane_Evacuation416,3002016-10-07
37Bridge closure164,6292016-10-07
38Tunnel closure18,9412016-10-07
39Palm Beach4,200,8202016-10-07
40Daytona Beach639,3112016-10-07
41National Hurricane Center440,7202016-10-07
42Hurricane_Miami930,0772016-10-07
43Hurricane_Haiti1,462,9712016-10-07
44Hurricane_Bahamas1,346,0032016-10-07
45Power grid1,801,5802016-10-07
46Florida Power & Light6,553,0532016-10-07
47Georgia Power138,2992016-10-07
48#TyphoonHaima6,5222016-10-20
49#TyphoonLawin7282016-10-20
53Colonial Pipeline48,7582016-11-01
54Earthquake_NewZealand463,7982016-11-13
55Earthquake_NewZealand23,0182016-11-13
56Brexit35,300,7472016-11-13
57white_nationalism4,096,3182016-11-16
58racial_prejudice218,5872016-11-16
59human_rights_violations2,687,9362016-11-16
60school stabbing108,8982016-11-16
62poison ivy1,280,5712016-11-17
63Ohio State attack244,2742016-11-28
64Columbus Fire59,6232016-11-28
65Great Barrier Reef1,216,5202016-11-28
66Dakota Access Pipeline2,831,8792016-11-28
67#NoDAPL4,420,7092016-11-28
68Ohio Columbus attack13,1322016-11-29
69Earthquake_EI_Salvador292016-11-29
71coastal erosion86,5592016-12-01
72beach erosion60,7472016-12-01
73coastal flooding222,9512016-12-01
74#coastalerosion6,3392016-12-01
75#erosion37,8932016-12-01
76coastal restoration27,2352016-12-01
77Louisiana flooding122,5262016-12-01
78#LAfloods2922016-12-01
79#flood20161952016-12-01
80#cajunnavy120,9022016-12-01
81Aleppo evacuation305,7522016-12-20
82Aleppo battle119,5682016-12-20
83Berlin truck Christmas market214,5212016-12-20
84Ankara Russian ambassador220,8852016-12-20
85IMF Christine Lagarde convicted21,7462016-12-20
86Trump wins Electoral College vote29,2312016-12-20
93DC traffic187,8202017-02-03
136flooding12,159,9402017-03-19
137flood24,020,5992017-03-19
138Peru mudslide11,3312017-03-19
139Peru flood15,5472017-03-19
140Westminster attack802,7202017-03-22
141London attack3,512,3432017-03-22
142surface water705,8422017-03-29
143water quality1,265,2802017-03-29
144#I85BridgeCollapse16,2102017-03-31
148St. Petersburg bomb32,0782017-04-04
149St. Petersburg attack105,8332017-04-04
154Virginia Tech Remembrance1,7622017-04-10
155VT Remembrance4,4062017-04-10
158#vtodw552017-04-11
159#VTWR12017-04-12
162Power outage SF6,5312017-04-21
163#poweroutage139,1532017-04-21
164#poweroutage SF6,1172017-04-21
165power outage1,891,5452017-04-21
166UT Austin stabbing17,0902017-05-01
172Sri Lanka rains7,4462017-05-30
174Japan Flood56,9402017-07-09
176#Eclipse20171,391,4992017-08-01
177#Eclipse2,097,1442017-08-01
178#solareclipse618,9072017-08-01
179#August2150,5682017-08-01
205#Charlottesville6,058,3562017-08-14
206#HurricaneHarvey2,863,8742017-08-24
207Hurricane_Harvey5,199,7542017-08-24
208#solareclipse20172,584,9982017-08-25
209#greatamericaneclipse20,1212017-08-25
210#totalsolareclipse27,8692017-08-25
211#eclipseglasses14,4012017-08-25
212#oreclipse12,9272017-08-25
213#totaleclipse502,4472017-08-25
220#HurricaneIrma1,155,9302017-09-05
221Hurricane_Irma2,816,1552017-09-05
223Earthquake_NewRiverValley1952017-09-13
224Mountain Valley Pipeline43,1462017-09-13
228North Korea Earthquake46,2242017-09-23
229#NorthKorea #Earthquake1,8402017-09-23
230#VegasShooting187,2662017-10-02
231#LasVegas #shooting24,0162017-10-02
232#HurricaneNate92,5892017-10-07
233Hurricane_Nate229,9442017-10-07
242#CaliforniaWildfires197,1452017-10-13
243#santarosafires9,1472017-10-13
258San Antonio shooting69,1892017-11-05
259Earthquake_Iran_Iraq191,4482017-11-13
260Manchester_arena_attack145,5382017-11-15
261World_Health_Organization434,6812017-11-15
262wind_power1,565,7632017-11-15
263Shooting_Dunbar_High_School4062017-11-15
264Shooting_NIU5,5792017-11-15
265Shooting_University_Alabama3,9702017-11-15
266Shooting_Virginia_Tech55,9522017-11-15
267Shooting_Worthing_High_School102017-11-15
268Shooting_Sparks_Middle_School952017-11-15
269Shooting_Umpqua_College1,3182017-11-15
270Shooting_Townville_School3,0862017-11-15
271#mexicocity274,2132017-11-18
272#mexicoearthquake1,9462017-11-18
273#ayudaamexico1252017-11-18
274#somosmexico14,1782017-11-18
275#prayersformexico802017-11-18
276#ayudacdmx5,7292017-11-18
277#fuerzamexico221,2852017-11-18
278#sismo1,941,7342017-11-18
280kentucky school shooting330,4782018-01-23
285#ParklandSchoolShooting223,0792018-02-19
286Douglas shooting1,305,8592018-02-19
287#browardshooting3,5782018-02-19
292#Riley21,9792018-03-03
293#noreaster95,4572018-03-03
294winter storm riley10,2702018-03-03
295riley power30,4082018-03-03
296riley flood2,2792018-03-03
297east coast3,869,7532018-03-03
298riley flood2,2812018-03-03
299#NationalWalkoutDay1,457,6302018-03-14
300#Enough1,260,8422018-03-14
305Great Mills High School354,2032018-03-20
306maryland shooting858,2362018-03-20
427NeverAgain1,875,2322018-04-17
431Santa Fe shooting1,298,1132018-05-19
437Noblesville school shooting66,7462018-05-28
438Indiana school shooting106,4422018-05-28
511Eclipse2017 anniversary82018-09-06
512Eclipse2017 anniversary82018-09-06
581California Fire1,864,8422018-11-13
582#CaliforniaFires500,7472018-11-13
602Alaska earthquake2,6172018-12-01
603#anchorageearthquake8,1432018-12-01
604Alaska earthquake269,4562018-12-01
619Boeing Crash323,1892019-03-11
620New Zealand Shooting845,1002019-03-16
621Brazil School Shooting30,6712019-03-16
622Bridge Collapse Mumbai23,0492019-03-16
639California Earthquake433,6142019-07-06
641DC_Flooding4,1412019-07-09
656Hurricane Barry108,7942019-07-14
657#HurricaneBarry24,4212019-07-14
659El Paso Shooting1,287,4262019-08-04
660Dayton Shooting829,0202019-08-04
690Hurricane Dorian3,468,4132019-08-31
754#TunisiaElections162019-10-01
755#TunisiaPresident62019-10-01
757#TnElec201924,4242019-10-01
758#TnElection9,2312019-10-01
759#TunisiaVotes4,1532019-10-01
760#TunisiaDecides6,3072019-10-01
761#Tunisie33,3412019-10-01
762#mounadharatn20199092019-10-01
772Israa Abdel Fattah1002019-10-11
773Syrian Democratic forces81,1442019-10-11
774Assad1,057,0932019-10-11
775Syria3,366,8692019-10-11
776Kurds2,986,5242019-10-11
777Raqqah6,3612019-10-11
778Aleppo90,7752019-10-11
779Tunisia142,8172019-10-11
780Ben Ali58,1272019-10-11
781#tunisianelections312019-10-11
782Syria war918,3382019-10-15
783#اسمع_اللطخة42019-10-15
784#الرئاسية20193232019-10-15
785#تونس_تنتخب29,1072019-10-15
786#تونس_تختار2,4822019-10-15
787#الطريق_الى_قرطاج902019-10-15

2. Tweet Account Collections

Archive ID Account Name Count Create Time
214NationalEclipse3,9982017-08-25
215AmEclipseUSA6352017-08-25
216TSE2017Info2,1222017-08-25
217NASASun5,1872017-08-25
218AmericanEclipse3,8012017-08-25
219eclipse20172,5052017-08-25
225AlertaChiapas12,0222017-09-22
226topos1,1462017-09-22
227sismomundial5,7332017-09-22
311LAPD4,7572018-03-21
312SFPD5,3052018-03-21
313Chicago_police5,8602018-03-21
315PhillyPolice4,8872018-03-21
316NYPDNews8,8752018-03-21
317bostonpolice5,4072018-03-21
318DCPoliceDept13,7962018-03-21
319Atlanta_Police4,6582018-03-21
320DallasPD6,5812018-03-21
321Houstonpolice8,3152018-03-21
425davidhogg1118,0152018-04-17
608CNN38,6702018-12-28
609MSNBC34,9972018-12-28
610ABC38,6912018-12-28
611FoxNews3,2002018-12-28
612CBSNews35,7762018-12-28
613washingtonpost38,6862018-12-28
614nytimes35,1212018-12-28
615chicagotribune24,4152018-12-28
616latimes35,8892018-12-28
617USATODAY28,4192018-12-28
635TimothyDSands3,4092019-06-11

3. Tweet Topic Collections - Paleontology

Archive ID Keyword / Hashtag Count Create Time
447Paleontology134,6242018-05-28
448Dinosaurologist422018-05-31
449Dinosaur4,205,5662018-05-31
450Prehistory61,9562018-05-31
451Extinction Paleontology1,4772018-05-31
452Volcano Paleontology422018-05-31
453indominus rex19,1782018-05-31
454life finds a way197,8372018-05-31
455allosaurus28,5672018-05-31
456ankylosaurus15,4872018-05-31
457apatosaurus10,5982018-05-31
458baryonyx40,5322018-05-31
459isla nublar23,8582018-05-31
460brachiosaurus40,4272018-05-31
461canotaurus122018-05-31
462Jurassic3,675,6522018-05-31
463compsognathus3,1792018-05-31
464Jurassic park1,683,7972018-05-31
465gallimimus6,8852018-05-31
466Jurassic world1,547,7332018-05-31
467indoraptor34,9912018-05-31
468mosasurus592018-05-31
469raptor squad3,7792018-05-31
470pteranodon27,6522018-05-31
471reptors6482018-05-31
472sinoceratops2,1902018-05-31
473mount sibo3232018-05-31
474stegosaurus75,9072018-05-31
475stygimoloch4,8842018-05-31
476Claire Dearing7,4272018-05-31
477triceratops208,4912018-05-31
478Dr Grant121,4492018-05-31
479tyrannosaurus rex84,6342018-05-31
480Dr Sattler18,7502018-05-31
481velociraptor349,7792018-05-31
482concavenator3,9692018-05-31
483dilophosaurus20,0042018-05-31
484Dr Ian Malcolm82,2822018-05-31
485dimetrodon8,8172018-05-31
486Benjamin Lockwood6702018-05-31
487dracorex2,7252018-05-31
488edmontosaurus4,8402018-05-31
489kosmoceratops5722018-05-31
490mononykus1,5622018-05-31
491Justice smith145,4182018-05-31
492protoceratops4,6472018-05-31
493franklin webb6,1772018-05-31
494Daniella Pineda9,8262018-05-31
495Zia Rodriguez9292018-05-31
496Geraldine Chaplin21,9982018-05-31
497Rafe spall4,2452018-05-31
498Eli mills2,1292018-05-31
499mass extinction723,2082018-05-31
500embryo666,4232018-05-31
501archeology201,6872018-05-31