Social Feed Manager Collection List

1. Tweet Search Collections

Archive ID Keyword / Hashtag Count Create Time
19#Hoboken268,5972016-09-30
21#TyphoonMeranti4262016-09-30
22#TyphoonMegi5,5752016-09-30
24#HurricaneMatthew3,728,9232016-10-05
31Eyewall317,8832016-10-07
32Storm surge965,8362016-10-07
33Flood28,685,7782016-10-07
34Hurricane_Wind575,8302016-10-07
35Hurricane_Evacuation416,9682016-10-07
37Bridge closure172,2232016-10-07
38Tunnel closure19,7432016-10-07
39Palm Beach4,539,8882016-10-07
40Daytona Beach661,3162016-10-07
41National Hurricane Center441,4632016-10-07
42Hurricane_Miami937,1682016-10-07
43Hurricane_Haiti1,463,6352016-10-07
44Hurricane_Bahamas1,360,4222016-10-07
45Power grid1,891,3312016-10-07
46Florida Power & Light7,398,9942016-10-07
47Georgia Power142,8322016-10-07
48#TyphoonHaima6,5232016-10-20
49#TyphoonLawin7282016-10-20
53Colonial Pipeline50,2972016-11-01
54Earthquake_NewZealand470,4052016-11-13
55Earthquake_NewZealand23,0192016-11-13
56Brexit36,912,3062016-11-13
57white_nationalism4,547,8542016-11-16
58racial_prejudice236,9272016-11-16
59human_rights_violations2,981,8432016-11-16
60school stabbing119,5562016-11-16
62poison ivy1,337,4272016-11-17
63Ohio State attack250,4972016-11-28
64Columbus Fire62,3442016-11-28
65Great Barrier Reef1,259,3082016-11-28
66Dakota Access Pipeline2,843,6512016-11-28
67#NoDAPL4,434,8442016-11-28
68Ohio Columbus attack13,4532016-11-29
69Earthquake_EI_Salvador292016-11-29
71coastal erosion93,3542016-12-01
72beach erosion65,4582016-12-01
73coastal flooding239,9142016-12-01
74#coastalerosion7,1782016-12-01
75#erosion40,7482016-12-01
76coastal restoration29,5682016-12-01
77Louisiana flooding123,6362016-12-01
78#LAfloods2922016-12-01
79#flood20161952016-12-01
80#cajunnavy120,9432016-12-01
81Aleppo evacuation305,9012016-12-20
82Aleppo battle122,7572016-12-20
83Berlin truck Christmas market214,8482016-12-20
84Ankara Russian ambassador221,0122016-12-20
85IMF Christine Lagarde convicted22,4572016-12-20
86Trump wins Electoral College vote30,8262016-12-20
93DC traffic197,7292017-02-03
136flooding13,091,3412017-03-19
137flood25,667,4422017-03-19
138Peru mudslide11,3662017-03-19
139Peru flood15,7462017-03-19
140Westminster attack805,4702017-03-22
141London attack4,107,1782017-03-22
142surface water774,2652017-03-29
143water quality1,387,0572017-03-29
144#I85BridgeCollapse16,2132017-03-31
148St. Petersburg bomb32,2802017-04-04
149St. Petersburg attack108,3262017-04-04
154Virginia Tech Remembrance1,7762017-04-10
155VT Remembrance4,4402017-04-10
158#vtodw552017-04-11
159#VTWR22017-04-12
162Power outage SF6,6192017-04-21
163#poweroutage142,4452017-04-21
164#poweroutage SF6,1242017-04-21
165power outage1,989,1302017-04-21
166UT Austin stabbing18,1492017-05-01
172Sri Lanka rains7,7072017-05-30
174Japan Flood58,6002017-07-09
176#Eclipse20171,391,6882017-08-01
177#Eclipse2,151,2602017-08-01
178#solareclipse675,0742017-08-01
179#August2150,6362017-08-01
205#Charlottesville6,067,8832017-08-14
206#HurricaneHarvey2,864,6272017-08-24
207Hurricane_Harvey5,225,3362017-08-24
208#solareclipse20172,585,1002017-08-25
209#greatamericaneclipse20,1472017-08-25
210#totalsolareclipse27,9822017-08-25
211#eclipseglasses14,4072017-08-25
212#oreclipse12,9272017-08-25
213#totaleclipse502,7022017-08-25
220#HurricaneIrma1,156,2662017-09-05
221Hurricane_Irma2,821,5432017-09-05
223Earthquake_NewRiverValley1952017-09-13
224Mountain Valley Pipeline43,9912017-09-13
228North Korea Earthquake48,8202017-09-23
229#NorthKorea #Earthquake1,8512017-09-23
230#VegasShooting187,8522017-10-02
231#LasVegas #shooting24,0592017-10-02
232#HurricaneNate92,6012017-10-07
233Hurricane_Nate233,7542017-10-07
242#CaliforniaWildfires199,3022017-10-13
243#santarosafires9,1472017-10-13
258San Antonio shooting74,9812017-11-05
259Earthquake_Iran_Iraq222,2742017-11-13
260Manchester_arena_attack149,2662017-11-15
261World_Health_Organization471,6032017-11-15
262wind_power1,726,7872017-11-15
263Shooting_Dunbar_High_School4152017-11-15
264Shooting_NIU5,9872017-11-15
265Shooting_University_Alabama4,0882017-11-15
266Shooting_Virginia_Tech56,9872017-11-15
267Shooting_Worthing_High_School112017-11-15
268Shooting_Sparks_Middle_School972017-11-15
269Shooting_Umpqua_College1,3382017-11-15
270Shooting_Townville_School3,4392017-11-15
271#mexicocity292,6262017-11-18
272#mexicoearthquake1,9542017-11-18
273#ayudaamexico1262017-11-18
274#somosmexico14,4472017-11-18
275#prayersformexico822017-11-18
276#ayudacdmx5,7362017-11-18
277#fuerzamexico222,4712017-11-18
278#sismo2,125,0142017-11-18
280kentucky school shooting330,7612018-01-23
285#ParklandSchoolShooting223,1692018-02-19
286Douglas shooting1,311,5762018-02-19
287#browardshooting3,5782018-02-19
292#Riley23,5182018-03-03
293#noreaster96,8532018-03-03
294winter storm riley10,3222018-03-03
295riley power33,3692018-03-03
296riley flood2,3872018-03-03
297east coast4,330,5972018-03-03
298riley flood2,3892018-03-03
299#NationalWalkoutDay1,457,7532018-03-14
300#Enough1,300,6472018-03-14
305Great Mills High School354,4202018-03-20
306maryland shooting861,8572018-03-20
427NeverAgain1,974,7582018-04-17
431Santa Fe shooting1,300,2472018-05-19
437Noblesville school shooting66,7582018-05-28
438Indiana school shooting106,7082018-05-28
511Eclipse2017 anniversary82018-09-06
512Eclipse2017 anniversary82018-09-06
581California Fire2,000,1532018-11-13
582#CaliforniaFires504,8082018-11-13
602Alaska earthquake2,6182018-12-01
603#anchorageearthquake8,1642018-12-01
604Alaska earthquake284,9042018-12-01
619Boeing Crash444,3122019-03-11
620New Zealand Shooting867,4332019-03-16
621Brazil School Shooting30,6982019-03-16
622Bridge Collapse Mumbai23,1572019-03-16
639California Earthquake454,6772019-07-06
641DC_Flooding4,1782019-07-09
656Hurricane Barry109,9052019-07-14
657#HurricaneBarry24,4472019-07-14
659El Paso Shooting1,298,8212019-08-04
660Dayton Shooting832,6782019-08-04
690Hurricane Dorian3,516,5022019-08-31
754#TunisiaElections162019-10-01
755#TunisiaPresident62019-10-01
757#TnElec201924,5402019-10-01
758#TnElection9,5602019-10-01
759#TunisiaVotes4,1952019-10-01
760#TunisiaDecides6,3432019-10-01
761#Tunisie57,3702019-10-01
762#mounadharatn20199122019-10-01
772Israa Abdel Fattah1002019-10-11
773Syrian Democratic forces89,2612019-10-11
774Assad1,853,7812019-10-11
777Raqqah8,4002019-10-11
778Aleppo227,4812019-10-11
779Tunisia314,0072019-10-11
780Ben Ali202,2152019-10-11
781#tunisianelections312019-10-11
782Syria war1,127,9012019-10-15
783#اسمع_اللطخة142019-10-15
784#الرئاسية20193232019-10-15
785#تونس_تنتخب29,1812019-10-15
786#تونس_تختار2,5272019-10-15
787#الطريق_الى_قرطاج902019-10-15
845Wuhan SARS77,4122019-12-31
847Puerto Rico Earthquake332,9272020-01-08
848Terremotos en Puerto Rico9,1172020-01-08
849#PuertoRicoEarthquake36,7432020-01-08
850#TemblorPR56,3382020-01-08
853PR_Earthquake_Mayaguez4302020-01-09
854PR_Earthquake_Guayanilla10,2152020-01-09
855PR_Earthquake_Ponce15,6012020-01-09
856PR_Earthquake_Yauco9,0272020-01-09
857PR_Earthquake_Guanica21,1082020-01-09

2. Tweet Account Collections

Archive ID Account Name Count Create Time
214NationalEclipse4,0552017-08-25
215AmEclipseUSA6352017-08-25
216TSE2017Info2,1272017-08-25
217NASASun5,2872017-08-25
218AmericanEclipse3,8992017-08-25
219eclipse20172,5062017-08-25
225AlertaChiapas12,5812017-09-22
226topos1,1572017-09-22
227sismomundial5,9162017-09-22
311LAPD4,7572018-03-21
312SFPD5,4482018-03-21
313Chicago_police6,0112018-03-21
315PhillyPolice5,0632018-03-21
316NYPDNews9,5322018-03-21
317bostonpolice5,6092018-03-21
318DCPoliceDept14,9082018-03-21
319Atlanta_Police4,8162018-03-21
320DallasPD7,0962018-03-21
321Houstonpolice8,8832018-03-21
425davidhogg1118,5502018-04-17
608CNN45,1082018-12-28
609MSNBC41,1422018-12-28
610ABC45,1162018-12-28
611FoxNews3,2002018-12-28
612CBSNews41,8282018-12-28
613washingtonpost44,9712018-12-28
614nytimes40,5312018-12-28
615chicagotribune28,1632018-12-28
616latimes42,3362018-12-28
617USATODAY33,2822018-12-28
635TimothyDSands3,4952019-06-11
806dc_greens3,2552019-11-20
807HCWHGlobal2,0772019-11-20
808thefoodtrust3,2662019-11-20
809UCSUSA3,7442019-11-20
810FoodSolutionsNE3,4142019-11-20
811GreenworksPhila3,2582019-11-20
812AgrarianTrust7532019-11-20
852La Fortaleza3,4252020-01-08

3. Tweet Topic Collections - Paleontology

Archive ID Keyword / Hashtag Count Create Time
447Paleontology153,0492018-05-28
448Dinosaurologist482018-05-31
449Dinosaur4,958,0512018-05-31
450Prehistory69,9182018-05-31
451Extinction Paleontology1,6312018-05-31
452Volcano Paleontology552018-05-31
453indominus rex21,1422018-05-31
454life finds a way210,3912018-05-31
455allosaurus32,6332018-05-31
456ankylosaurus17,9122018-05-31
457apatosaurus12,7332018-05-31
458baryonyx44,8422018-05-31
459isla nublar26,6262018-05-31
460brachiosaurus44,8802018-05-31
461canotaurus122018-05-31
462Jurassic4,019,4322018-05-31
463compsognathus3,9602018-05-31
464Jurassic park1,842,9062018-05-31
465gallimimus9,6042018-05-31
466Jurassic world1,658,0282018-05-31
467indoraptor36,0912018-05-31
468mosasurus602018-05-31
469raptor squad8,2702018-05-31
470pteranodon31,1362018-05-31
471reptors7092018-05-31
472sinoceratops2,3212018-05-31
473mount sibo3372018-05-31
474stegosaurus87,7252018-05-31
475stygimoloch5,3932018-05-31
476Claire Dearing7,6202018-05-31
477triceratops236,2132018-05-31
478Dr Grant142,7092018-05-31
479tyrannosaurus rex94,7842018-05-31
480Dr Sattler19,2972018-05-31
481velociraptor376,6332018-05-31
482concavenator4,6672018-05-31
483dilophosaurus22,1482018-05-31
484Dr Ian Malcolm83,0982018-05-31
485dimetrodon10,4062018-05-31
486Benjamin Lockwood6892018-05-31
487dracorex3,1932018-05-31
488edmontosaurus5,5472018-05-31
489kosmoceratops1,0532018-05-31
490mononykus1,6942018-05-31
491Justice smith169,8252018-05-31
492protoceratops5,6212018-05-31
493franklin webb6,4722018-05-31
494Daniella Pineda10,2732018-05-31
495Zia Rodriguez1,0202018-05-31
496Geraldine Chaplin23,1672018-05-31
497Rafe spall5,1622018-05-31
498Eli mills2,4372018-05-31
499mass extinction801,0752018-05-31
500embryo739,3052018-05-31
501archeology234,8722018-05-31