Social Feed Manager Collection List

1. Tweet Search Collections

Archive ID Keyword / Hashtag Count Create Time
19#Hoboken277,2352016-09-30
21#TyphoonMeranti4262016-09-30
22#TyphoonMegi5,5752016-09-30
24#HurricaneMatthew3,728,9852016-10-05
31Eyewall329,3882016-10-07
32Storm surge994,3402016-10-07
33Flood30,833,1812016-10-07
34Hurricane_Wind587,4362016-10-07
35Hurricane_Evacuation418,7882016-10-07
37Bridge closure190,2852016-10-07
38Tunnel closure20,7372016-10-07
39Palm Beach4,819,8812016-10-07
40Daytona Beach699,4022016-10-07
41National Hurricane Center441,9272016-10-07
42Hurricane_Miami942,1322016-10-07
43Hurricane_Haiti1,464,1902016-10-07
44Hurricane_Bahamas1,365,6642016-10-07
45Power grid1,966,0102016-10-07
46Florida Power & Light8,035,8752016-10-07
47Georgia Power148,9592016-10-07
48#TyphoonHaima6,5252016-10-20
49#TyphoonLawin7282016-10-20
53Colonial Pipeline59,4052016-11-01
54Earthquake_NewZealand475,5382016-11-13
55Earthquake_NewZealand23,0202016-11-13
56Brexit38,471,1262016-11-13
57white_nationalism4,658,3872016-11-16
58racial_prejudice255,9402016-11-16
59human_rights_violations3,171,7952016-11-16
60school stabbing123,6522016-11-16
62poison ivy1,422,6772016-11-17
63Ohio State attack251,8502016-11-28
64Columbus Fire64,1102016-11-28
65Great Barrier Reef1,317,8032016-11-28
66Dakota Access Pipeline2,859,2382016-11-28
67#NoDAPL4,446,5642016-11-28
68Ohio Columbus attack13,5232016-11-29
69Earthquake_EI_Salvador292016-11-29
71coastal erosion102,1152016-12-01
72beach erosion70,1312016-12-01
73coastal flooding249,6632016-12-01
74#coastalerosion7,9042016-12-01
75#erosion44,9352016-12-01
76coastal restoration31,4522016-12-01
77Louisiana flooding124,4282016-12-01
78#LAfloods2922016-12-01
79#flood20161962016-12-01
80#cajunnavy121,0132016-12-01
81Aleppo evacuation306,1102016-12-20
82Aleppo battle129,4652016-12-20
83Berlin truck Christmas market214,8652016-12-20
84Ankara Russian ambassador221,3872016-12-20
85IMF Christine Lagarde convicted24,5332016-12-20
86Trump wins Electoral College vote32,3322016-12-20
93DC traffic209,2722017-02-03
136flooding14,272,9462017-03-19
137flood27,768,5692017-03-19
138Peru mudslide11,4432017-03-19
139Peru flood16,2572017-03-19
140Westminster attack809,1102017-03-22
141London attack4,227,4242017-03-22
142surface water850,6192017-03-29
143water quality1,567,5452017-03-29
144#I85BridgeCollapse16,2132017-03-31
148St. Petersburg bomb32,3692017-04-04
149St. Petersburg attack108,5192017-04-04
154Virginia Tech Remembrance1,7872017-04-10
155VT Remembrance4,5602017-04-10
158#vtodw552017-04-11
159#VTWR42017-04-12
162Power outage SF6,7342017-04-21
163#poweroutage146,4272017-04-21
164#poweroutage SF6,2112017-04-21
165power outage2,065,9902017-04-21
166UT Austin stabbing18,1842017-05-01
172Sri Lanka rains7,7302017-05-30
174Japan Flood60,0482017-07-09
176#Eclipse20171,391,8632017-08-01
177#Eclipse2,246,8372017-08-01
178#solareclipse676,5402017-08-01
179#August2150,7342017-08-01
205#Charlottesville6,078,0632017-08-14
206#HurricaneHarvey2,865,7932017-08-24
207Hurricane_Harvey5,239,6832017-08-24
208#solareclipse20172,585,2322017-08-25
209#greatamericaneclipse20,1572017-08-25
210#totalsolareclipse28,0292017-08-25
211#eclipseglasses14,4082017-08-25
212#oreclipse12,9272017-08-25
213#totaleclipse503,0122017-08-25
220#HurricaneIrma1,156,8092017-09-05
221Hurricane_Irma2,827,3182017-09-05
223Earthquake_NewRiverValley1972017-09-13
224Mountain Valley Pipeline44,6162017-09-13
228North Korea Earthquake49,1602017-09-23
229#NorthKorea #Earthquake1,8912017-09-23
230#VegasShooting188,0642017-10-02
231#LasVegas #shooting24,1502017-10-02
232#HurricaneNate92,6062017-10-07
233Hurricane_Nate233,8932017-10-07
242#CaliforniaWildfires199,7922017-10-13
243#santarosafires9,1512017-10-13
258San Antonio shooting82,0302017-11-05
259Earthquake_Iran_Iraq222,7772017-11-13
260Manchester_arena_attack156,4992017-11-15
261World_Health_Organization1,882,2042017-11-15
262wind_power1,873,6482017-11-15
263Shooting_Dunbar_High_School4422017-11-15
264Shooting_NIU6,4102017-11-15
265Shooting_University_Alabama4,1122017-11-15
266Shooting_Virginia_Tech58,1402017-11-15
267Shooting_Worthing_High_School112017-11-15
268Shooting_Sparks_Middle_School992017-11-15
269Shooting_Umpqua_College1,3502017-11-15
270Shooting_Townville_School3,4782017-11-15
271#mexicocity310,3652017-11-18
272#mexicoearthquake1,9612017-11-18
273#ayudaamexico1292017-11-18
274#somosmexico14,7652017-11-18
275#prayersformexico822017-11-18
276#ayudacdmx5,7462017-11-18
277#fuerzamexico227,1412017-11-18
278#sismo2,283,1392017-11-18
280kentucky school shooting330,8862018-01-23
285#ParklandSchoolShooting223,4672018-02-19
286Douglas shooting1,337,9092018-02-19
287#browardshooting3,5782018-02-19
292#Riley24,6112018-03-03
293#noreaster97,0522018-03-03
294winter storm riley10,3392018-03-03
295riley power36,4902018-03-03
296riley flood2,6382018-03-03
297east coast4,761,6262018-03-03
298riley flood2,6402018-03-03
299#NationalWalkoutDay1,457,8772018-03-14
300#Enough1,333,2852018-03-14
305Great Mills High School354,7632018-03-20
306maryland shooting873,8552018-03-20
427NeverAgain2,178,3922018-04-17
431Santa Fe shooting1,302,6812018-05-19
437Noblesville school shooting66,7842018-05-28
438Indiana school shooting106,8832018-05-28
511Eclipse2017 anniversary82018-09-06
512Eclipse2017 anniversary82018-09-06
581California Fire2,062,0902018-11-13
582#CaliforniaFires505,2702018-11-13
602Alaska earthquake2,6182018-12-01
603#anchorageearthquake8,1682018-12-01
604Alaska earthquake299,6092018-12-01
619Boeing Crash469,5092019-03-11
620New Zealand Shooting873,3332019-03-16
621Brazil School Shooting30,7232019-03-16
622Bridge Collapse Mumbai23,2152019-03-16
639California Earthquake480,9352019-07-06
641DC_Flooding4,3292019-07-09
656Hurricane Barry110,1362019-07-14
657#HurricaneBarry24,4522019-07-14
659El Paso Shooting1,315,7622019-08-04
660Dayton Shooting838,1362019-08-04
690Hurricane Dorian3,557,4812019-08-31
754#TunisiaElections162019-10-01
755#TunisiaPresident62019-10-01
757#TnElec201924,5872019-10-01
758#TnElection9,6112019-10-01
759#TunisiaVotes4,2002019-10-01
760#TunisiaDecides6,4272019-10-01
761#Tunisie98,2422019-10-01
762#mounadharatn20199122019-10-01
771Lena Ben Mhenni32019-10-11
772Israa Abdel Fattah1002019-10-11
773Syrian Democratic forces92,1282019-10-11
774Assad2,564,5422019-10-11
777Raqqah10,7622019-10-11
778Aleppo592,0432019-10-11
779Tunisia556,6212019-10-11
780Ben Ali347,9972019-10-11
781#tunisianelections312019-10-11
782Syria war1,449,8642019-10-15
783#اسمع_اللطخة142019-10-15
784#الرئاسية20193232019-10-15
785#تونس_تنتخب29,1912019-10-15
786#تونس_تختار2,5962019-10-15
787#الطريق_الى_قرطاج902019-10-15
845Wuhan SARS416,4862019-12-31
847Puerto Rico Earthquake450,4372020-01-08
848Terremotos en Puerto Rico15,3612020-01-08
849#PuertoRicoEarthquake41,8582020-01-08
850#TemblorPR83,1152020-01-08
853PR_Earthquake_Mayaguez4552020-01-09
854PR_Earthquake_Guayanilla16,5432020-01-09
855PR_Earthquake_Ponce29,4292020-01-09
856PR_Earthquake_Yauco11,9542020-01-09
857PR_Earthquake_Guanica31,5732020-01-09
878Utah Earthquake83,0822020-03-18
879#utahearthquake13,3602020-03-18
880Salt Lake Earthquake36,9112020-03-18
885COVID195,440,3922020-03-24

2. Tweet Account Collections

Archive ID Account Name Count Create Time
214NationalEclipse4,0692017-08-25
215AmEclipseUSA6352017-08-25
216TSE2017Info2,1272017-08-25
217NASASun5,4132017-08-25
218AmericanEclipse3,9512017-08-25
219eclipse20172,5062017-08-25
225AlertaChiapas13,2502017-09-22
226topos1,1802017-09-22
227sismomundial6,0182017-09-22
311LAPD4,7572018-03-21
312SFPD5,6002018-03-21
313Chicago_police6,2482018-03-21
315PhillyPolice5,2622018-03-21
316NYPDNews10,0432018-03-21
317bostonpolice5,8562018-03-21
318DCPoliceDept16,0142018-03-21
319Atlanta_Police5,0152018-03-21
320DallasPD7,4762018-03-21
321Houstonpolice9,7182018-03-21
425davidhogg1119,2532018-04-17
608CNN54,7822018-12-28
609MSNBC50,6072018-12-28
610ABC54,7942018-12-28
611FoxNews3,2202018-12-28
612CBSNews51,3162018-12-28
613washingtonpost54,2302018-12-28
614nytimes49,1692018-12-28
615chicagotribune34,9272018-12-28
616latimes52,0052018-12-28
617USATODAY41,3312018-12-28
635TimothyDSands3,6282019-06-11
806dc_greens3,3792019-11-20
807HCWHGlobal2,1772019-11-20
808thefoodtrust3,3552019-11-20
809UCSUSA4,5142019-11-20
810FoodSolutionsNE3,8372019-11-20
811GreenworksPhila3,3162019-11-20
812AgrarianTrust7832019-11-20
852La Fortaleza4,6952020-01-08

3. Tweet Topic Collections - Paleontology

Archive ID Keyword / Hashtag Count Create Time
447Paleontology172,4472018-05-28
448Dinosaurologist502018-05-31
449Dinosaur5,642,5002018-05-31
450Prehistory77,8312018-05-31
451Extinction Paleontology1,7582018-05-31
452Volcano Paleontology692018-05-31
453indominus rex22,6962018-05-31
454life finds a way224,4782018-05-31
455allosaurus40,1232018-05-31
456ankylosaurus20,4262018-05-31
457apatosaurus16,1372018-05-31
458baryonyx49,5092018-05-31
459isla nublar29,5252018-05-31
460brachiosaurus49,8172018-05-31
461canotaurus142018-05-31
462Jurassic4,372,4392018-05-31
463compsognathus4,4202018-05-31
464Jurassic park2,015,9702018-05-31
465gallimimus10,2952018-05-31
466Jurassic world1,741,4242018-05-31
467indoraptor37,6212018-05-31
468mosasurus702018-05-31
469raptor squad8,5852018-05-31
470pteranodon34,2062018-05-31
471reptors7612018-05-31
472sinoceratops2,5532018-05-31
473mount sibo3472018-05-31
474stegosaurus101,0342018-05-31
475stygimoloch5,7432018-05-31
476Claire Dearing8,6682018-05-31
477triceratops261,5402018-05-31
478Dr Grant179,3602018-05-31
479tyrannosaurus rex163,2182018-05-31
480Dr Sattler19,8252018-05-31
481velociraptor447,4862018-05-31
482concavenator5,1812018-05-31
483dilophosaurus24,6962018-05-31
484Dr Ian Malcolm83,7922018-05-31
485dimetrodon11,9792018-05-31
486Benjamin Lockwood7302018-05-31
487dracorex3,5612018-05-31
488edmontosaurus6,3932018-05-31
489kosmoceratops1,2512018-05-31
490mononykus1,9022018-05-31
491Justice smith196,6872018-05-31
492protoceratops6,3612018-05-31
493franklin webb6,9352018-05-31
494Daniella Pineda10,3822018-05-31
495Zia Rodriguez1,0542018-05-31
496Geraldine Chaplin23,8242018-05-31
497Rafe spall6,5192018-05-31
498Eli mills2,6482018-05-31
499mass extinction887,5502018-05-31
500embryo796,2222018-05-31
501archeology260,6772018-05-31